Jun
21
Thu
5:00
pm
Jun
22
Fri
8:00
pm
Jun
23
Sat
8:00
pm
Jun
24
Sun
9:00
pm
Jun
27
Wed
8:00
pm
Jun
29
Fri
9:00
pm
Jun
30
Sat
9:00
pm
Jul
04
Wed
8:00
pm
Jul
07
Sat
2:00
pm
Jul
10
Tue
8:30
pm
Jul
12
Thu
8:00
pm
Jul
13
Fri
8:00
pm
Jul
15
Sun
5:00
pm
Jul
18
Wed
8:00
pm
Aug
10
Fri
8:00
pm
Oct
18
Thu
8:00
pm
Oct
20
Sat
8:00
pm
JUNE 2018
Jun
20

Wed
7:00
pm
Dan Hutchinson Ryan Turch Prav Grant Dylan Karn
Jun
21

Thu
5:00
pm
JOSH AND MEGAN'S WHOPPER OF A WEDDING PARTY
W/ GUN STREET GHOST, GRANNY TWEED, XIPHOID PROCESS
Jun
22

Fri
8:00
pm
HAIRCLUB, POUT HOUSE, SLIVER, GALLERIES
Jun
23

Sat
8:00
pm
JUDGE ROUGHNECK, WARSAW, THE HASHTONES, DVRS
Jun
24

Sun
9:00
pm
GAYTHEIST W/ MAXIMUM MAD, MUSCLE BEACH
Jun
27

Wed
8:00
pm
WEIRD WEDNESDAY
DORIAN, CHROMADRIFT, DENIZENS OF THE DEEP
Jun
28

Thu
7:00
pm
CRAFTS AND DRAFTS
Free local market
W/ JAZZ SPIDERS
Jun
29

Fri
9:00
pm
ELECTRIC FUNERAL FEST
Day 1
Jun
30

Sat
9:00
pm
ELECTRIC FUNERAL FEST
Day 2
JULY 2018
Jul
04

Wed
8:00
pm
WEIRD WEDNESDAY; KEYTAR FEST!
Jul
07

Sat
2:00
pm
SAILOR RECORDS 7th BIRTHDAY!!
DREADNAUGHT, NATIVE DAUGHTERS, MUSCLE BEACH, GREEN BEARD, FATHERS, JOY SUBTRACTIONS, ABRAMS, PLASTIC DAGGERS, SUGAR SKULLS AND MARIGOLDS, LOW GRAVITY, UNICORN PUSSY, IT’S JUST BUGS, OSCAR ROSS
Jul
10

Tue
8:30
pm
DAS ICH, THE MIDNIGHT MARIONETTES, DJ KATASTROPHY
Jul
11

Wed
8:00
pm
DESIREE CANNON
Plus TBA
Jul
12

Thu
8:00
pm
KHAOSITY, TEQNIK
Plus TBA
Jul
13

Fri
8:00
pm
DEF KNOCK, DENVER MEAT PACKING COMPANY, SLIVER
Jul
15

Sun
5:00
pm
RICK LOBATO
Jul
18

Wed
8:00
pm
NATHAN KALISH AND THE LAST CALLERS
Plus TBA
Jul
20

Fri
8:00
pm
ANGRY HAND OF GOD, SEA OF FLAME, ORA
Jul
21

Sat
9:00
pm
CUNNILINGUS, CHEATING DISORDER, BOTTOM BRACKET
AUGUST 2018
Aug
03

Fri
8:00
pm
NOVA SOMNIA, WALTER,OCTOPUS TREE, SICK TRICK
Aug
10

Fri
8:00
pm
THE UGLYS, HELLGRAMMITES, PLASTIC DAGGERS
7” release party!
Aug
29

Wed
9:00
pm
TOUR OF THE WORM 2018
PSYCLON NINE, THE GOD BOMBS, RITUAL AESTHETIC, DJ CYBER 1
OCTOBER 2018
Oct
10

Wed
8:30
pm
*** CANCELED *** Weird Wednesday! Edward Ka-Spel of Legendary Pink Dots fame), Orbit Service, The Drood, A Star Too Far
Oct
18

Thu
8:00
pm
ANTIGAMA(poland), VIOLENT OPPOSITION
Rottenness, AK//47, 908
Oct
20

Sat
8:00
pm
HOCICO, RITUAL AESTHETIC, KILL MINUS NINE, DJ CYBER 1, DJ MATTE BLACK
Plus TBA
Newsletter Signup